Diocesan Priests
    All  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z
Listing :25
Priest PhotoPriest NameOrdination dayBirthdayMinistryResidenceView
Fr. K. O.Abraham 12/04/1964 11/05/1935 Retired Priestsí Home, Madha Hill, Chetpet  
Fr.P.Arputha Rayan 03/12/1976 04/02/1947 Leave Bangalore  
Fr. A.Arulsamy 11/09/1977 27/02/1949 Parish Priest Ambur  
Fr. A.Alphonse Doss 02/02/1978 30/12/1948 Parish Priest Gandhi Nagar  
Fr. D.Amalraj 02/02/1978 29/08/1950 Parish Priest Kodayanchi  
Fr. Y.Anthony Raj 28/08/1981 25/09/1953 Evangelization Commission Madha Hill, Chetpet  
Fr. P.Albin Justus 05/05/1982 14/10/1953 Parish Priest A.Kattupadi  
Fr. R.Anthony Samy 13/05/1983 26/01/1952 Parish Priest Arni  
Fr. S.Antony Buddhan 15/05/1984 05/12/1949 Priestsí Home, Madha Hill, Chetpet  
Fr. M.Abraham 02/05/1986 09/02/1959 Secretary, Legal Aid Sathuvacharry  
Fr. I.Arokiasamy 14/05/1986 27/06/1958 Parish Priest Thirumalpadi  
Fr. Y.Arockiasamy 03/05/1987 08/11/1958 Parish Priest Kovilur  
Fr. S.Arulappan 05/05/1988 06/11/1958 Parish Priest & VF Arakonam  
Fr. S. M.Anandaraj 16/02/1997 07/02/1965 Parish Priest C. Namiyandal  
Fr. P.Alexander 16/03/1997 24/10/1967 Parish Priest Kasthambadi  
Fr. A. R.Anthony Samy 27/04/1998 27/01/1970 Director, VSSS Catholic Bishop's House  
Fr. M. A.Arockia Raj 06/02/2000 20/09/1973 on leave USA  
Fr. N.Arockia Doss 26/04/2000 06/09/1970 Parishpriest Allikondapattu  
Fr. A.Anthony 04/05/2000 02/12/1971 ministry USA  
Fr. A.Anandaraj 24/04/2015 27/08/1983 Director Bishop David Home, Chetpet  
Fr. A.Arockiasamy 05/05/2003 26/06/1975 CPC Director & Chancellor Catholic Bishop's House, Vellore  
Fr. M.Amalanathan 02/05/2004 27/07/1975 Ministry USA  
Fr. I.Anthoni Selvaraj 24/04/2006 07/06/1978 Parish Priest Narasingapurm  
Fr. S.Arul Doss 25/04/2007 15/06/1977 Parish Priest Nelliyankulam  
Fr. C.Antony Chinnappa Xavier 25/04/2007 01/08/1976 Studies Germany